<3 ~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~, www.simplyryli.blogspot.com.

<body> <body>


This is a copywrited blogskin that is created by Xannelle, no breeching of copywrited material from this code/website is allowed if not will be delt with if I find out.
Extra credits to Photobucket and Google.


Thursday, August 31, 2006 @ 4:41 PM | 0 comments

Ya im styl that stress!! Didnt had a rest of mind yetz!! *GoSh!!* sum1 help mi plz!! i realli kant take it animore!! i just wanna stay in bed, i just dunch wanna wakie up at all!! norte at all!! Warte am i 2 do wif all tis that's happening?? *GeEs!!* Feel sick manx!! i nid a doc real soon!! haas!!

Exams ish round e corner i realli nid 2 start working real real hard manx!! *ShIt!!* im getting worried n scared mans!! i swear i am!! now onwards i've gotta start studing studing n studing!! no more playing, no more!! i dunch wanna lead back e same tingy that happen that tyme again!! its horrifying i bet!! *PeAcEx!!*

Mi arms r styl hurting indeed but guess its e best wae that i kan feel e pain i wanted 2 feel!! No worries mi arms r fyne but norte mi heart!! =((

~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~