<3 ~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~, www.simplyryli.blogspot.com.

<body> <body>


This is a copywrited blogskin that is created by Xannelle, no breeching of copywrited material from this code/website is allowed if not will be delt with if I find out.
Extra credits to Photobucket and Google.

~*BuRfDaE bLoGGInG!!*~ =))

Saturday, September 30, 2006 @ 2:09 PM | 0 comments

Yarhx its indeed mi burfdae 2dae!! *WhEe!!* woke up damn earli, slept 4 onli 2 hrs!! Dunch even knw whyee did i wakie up sho earli 4, guess lyk pple sae im xcited coz its mi burfdae!! hahaha!! Goin 2 head 4 town lata wif mi precious n im gonna celebrate mi burfdae!! hehehe!! Hope 2 b an njoyable 1 yuppies?? hehehe!! Chalet tml n im rather busi wif all e planning as well!! *GoOdNeSs!!* hahaha!!

Aniwae i didnt njoy mi burfdae loads yeaps?? tyme realli flies n im left wif a few more hrs b4 mi burfdae ended but that shows im yr OLDER now!! N that means mi dreams r headed nearer n nearer!! I wanna car license manx!! Gonna save up as much as i kan tis yr 2 take e license next yr yeaps?? hehehe!! sho coolz ah!! Btw almost gorte a burfdae bash ystd but i was safe frm it!! Spare mi manx, cum on im a GIRL after all!!wahahaha!!

Gonna go get readi soon coz i kant wait 2 c that precious!! hahaha!! kant wait 4 e fun tml!! Thanki 4 all those burfdae wishes again pple!! Thanki!! =))

~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~