<3 ~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~, www.simplyryli.blogspot.com.

<body> <body>


This is a copywrited blogskin that is created by Xannelle, no breeching of copywrited material from this code/website is allowed if not will be delt with if I find out.
Extra credits to Photobucket and Google.

~*Up N dOwN!!*~ -

Friday, May 18, 2007 @ 1:33 PM | 0 comments

E results are fynalli outta n YESH im IN!! hehehe!! sho is PAULA!! Choe im realli sorri about it kae?? btw i belief u kan dance n u will continue dancing!! im gonna support u 2 e MAX MAX MAX!! feel free 2 cum fynd mi n tell mi how u feel kae?? i'll alwaes b dere 2 lend a listening ear kae??

O ya i just simply love e presentation i did 4 babi!! hehehe!! n i bought strawberry strudel just 4 him kan?? i knw im neglecting him sho i did sumtingy 2 show him!! hehehe!! n YUN ish norte in sch 2dae lahx!! i miss her laughther nad her favourite line e "OMG!!" word!! hahaha!! she's sho adorable alright?? hahaha!! njoy ur shopping moments!! hehehe!!

az just kant stop making mi laugh!! i've gotta control mi laughther!! sorri pple about e laughther!! HEHEHE!! =))

~*SiMpLiCiTy RyLi!!*~